Студенты

Spring 2019

Computer Science

Abikhanova Assem 1 year UG SEDS
Adambek Aishabibi 3 year UG SEDS
Aimenov Altair 1 year UG SEDS
Aldazharov Dulat 1 year UG SEDS
Amangeldiyev Rauan 3 year UG SEDS
Artykbayev Abay 1 year UG SEDS
Asmatullayev Saddam 2 year UG SEDS
Duisembayev Dias 3 year UG SEDS
Gerbolt Angelina 1 year Gr SEDS
Ilyas Nurtas 2 year UG SEDS
Iyembergen Dastan 3 year UG SEDS
Kaspakov Bekzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Khamiyev Izat 2 year UG SEDS
Khattar Zhadyra 2 year UG SEDS
Koishigarina Darina 1 year UG SEDS
Koishybay Kenessary 1 year Gr SEDS
Kuanyshkereyev Farkhad 2 year UG SEDS
Maksotov Almas Kylysh 2 year UG SEDS
Mussa Akezhan 2 year UG SEDS
Nabiolla Akzhol 2 year UG SEDS
Narbayev Bakdauren 1 year UG SEDS
Novossyolov Valeriy 2 year UG SEDS
Nurgaliyeva Daneker 2 year UG SEDS
Omarov Talgat 2 year UG SEDS
Orynbassar Abylaikhan 1 year UG SEDS
Sakenov Nurzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Sakip Akhmed 1 year UG SEDS
Shakipov Mansur 3 year UG SEDS
Ubingazhibov Aidyn 2 year UG SEDS
Yegenberdiyeva Aiya 2 year UG SEDS
Yersainov Ramazan 1 year UG SEDS
Zhabinets Maxim 3 year UG SEDS

 

Robotics and Mechatronics

Alibekov Ulugbek 2 year UG SEDS
Akimkulov Lashin 1 year Gr SEDS
Balgabekova Zarema 1 year UG SEDS
Massalim Yerkebulan 1 year Gr SEDS
Nurbayeva Aigerim 1 year Gr SEDS
Nurlybayev Anuar 2 year UG SEDS
Ospanov Oraz 2 year UG SEDS
Razakhbergenov Nauryzbek 1 year Gr SEDS
Yershov Andrey 2 year UG SEDS
Zhetpissov Yernar 3 year UG SEDS

 

Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Abdikadirova Banu 3 year UG SEDS
Akzhigitov Dulat 3 year UG SEDS
Srymbetov Tamerlan 3 year UG SEDS
Syrlybayev Daniyar 2 year UG SEDS
Zharylkassyn Beibit 1 year UG SEDS
Zhangaskanov Dinmukhamed 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Chemical and Materials Engineering

Abubakirov Rustam 2 year UG SEDS
Junissov Arslan 1 year UG SEDS
Khairullayeva Nafissa 1 year UG SEDS
Kussainova Dina 3 year UG SEDS
Shildebayev Temirlan 3 year UG SEDS
Zinetullina Altyngul 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Civil and Environmental Engineering

Abilbayeva Ainur 2 year UG SEDS
Batyrbek Bek 1 year UG SEDS
Kobeyev Sultan 2 year UG SEDS
Kudaibergen Alken 1 year UG SEDS
Mukhamet Tileuzhan 2 year UG SEDS

 

Engineering Management

Akhmenov Temirlan 1 year Gr SEDS
Mussin Nauryzbay 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Bakambekova Adilya 3 year UG SEDS
Duisembay Aziza 1 year Gr SEDS
Izbassarova Akzharkyn 1 year Gr SEDS
Kairgeldin Rasul 1 year Gr SEDS
Kalakova Aidana 1 year Gr SEDS
Kanzhigit Aman 1 year UG SEDS
Maxim Askar 3 year UG SEDS
Maxutov Akylbek 1 year UG SEDS
Mustafa Yerzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Nurambek Yernur 2 year UG SEDS
Semenov Rustem 1 year Gr SEDS
Smagulova Altynay 1 year Gr SEDS
Tanabay Islambek 1 year UG SEDS
Ungarbayev Dair 1 year UG SEDS
Zhakhan Sergazy 1 year UG SEDS

 

Fall 2019

Computer Science

Abenov Baurzhan 1 year UG SEDS
Adambek Aishabibi 4 year UG SEDS
Aikyn Nartay 2 year UG SEDS
Alkanov Alsabir 1 year UG SEDS
Artykbayev Abay 2 year UG SEDS
Artykbayev Kamalkhan 2 year Gr SEDS
Bekbayeva Karina 3 year UG SEDS
Bekubayev Arsen 1 year UG SEDS
Bolatov Arman 1 year UG SEDS
Dikhan Balgynbek 1 year UG SEDS
Duisembayev Dias 4 year UG SEDS
Duisenbinov Vladimir 4 year UG SEDS
Gait Arslan 4 year UG SEDS
Gerbolt Angelina 2 year Gr SEDS
German Alen 1 year Gr SEDS
Karatayev Mukhamejan 4 year UG SEDS
Kazbek Daniyar 4 year UG SEDS
Khamiyev Izat 3 year UG SEDS
Khattar Zhadyra 3 year UG SEDS
Khismet Rakhim 1 year UG SEDS
Khuzyakhmetova Assiya 4 year UG SEDS
Kirillov Kirill 1 year UG SEDS
Koishigarina Darina 2 year UG SEDS
Kuanyshkereyev Farkhad 3 year UG SEDS
Kuatzhan Anar 1 year UG SEDS
Lezhnikov Makar 1 year Gr SEDS
Li Albina 1 year Gr SEDS
Magzym Yermakhan 1 year UG SEDS
Massujima Kainar 1 year UG SEDS
Mussa Akezhan 3 year UG SEDS
Mussakhanova Lyailya 3 year UG SEDS
Narbayev Bakdauren 2 year UG SEDS
Nurakhmetova Aidana 4 year UG SEDS
Omarov Rauan 2 year UG SEDS
Orynbassar Abylaikhan 2 year UG SEDS
Rakishev Akezhan 1 year UG SEDS
Sakenov Nurzhan 4 year UG SEDS
Sakip Akhmed 2 year UG SEDS
Suleimenov Aidarbek 4 year UG SEDS
Yeltayev Nurdaulet 4 year UG SEDS
Yergaziyev Yernar 1 year UG SEDS
Yersainov Ramazan 2 year UG SEDS
Yussupov Temirzhan 2 year UG SEDS
Zhumabekova Dana 4 year UG SEDS
Zhumabekova Korlan 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhumagambetov Rustam 1 year Gr SEDS
Zhunusbekova Aruzhan 1 year UG SEDS

 

Robotics and Mechatronics

Abilkassov Shyngyskhan 3 year UG SEDS
Aidarbekov Altynbek 1 year UG SEDS
Akizhanov Rikhat 1 year UG SEDS
Alibekov Ulugbek 3 year UG SEDS
Balgabekova Zarema 2 year UG SEDS
Burunchina Karina 2 year UG SEDS
Massalim Yerkebulan 2 year Gr SEDS
Nurbayeva Aigerim 2 year Gr SEDS
Nurlybayev Anuar 3 year UG SEDS
Zhetpissov Yernar 4 year UG SEDS

 

Data Science

Issadykova Aitore 1 year Gr SEDS
Mussakhanova Meruyert 1 year Gr SEDS
Shakirkhozha Nazym 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Abdikadirova Banu 4 year UG SEDS
Akzhigitov Dulat 4 year UG SEDS
Galym Zhaksylyk 2 year Gr SEDS
Maldenov Nurzhan 4 year UG SEDS
Mukhangaliyeva Aishabibi 1 year UG SEDS
Srymbetov Tamerlan 4 year UG SEDS
Syrlybayev Daniyar 3 year UG SEDS
Tuishieva Aigerim 1 year UG SEDS
Turdakyn Nursultan 2 year UG SEDS
Zhangaskanov Dinmukhamed 2 year Gr SEDS
Zharylkassyn Beibit 2 year UG SEDS

 

Chemical and Materials Engineering

Bekaliyev Akhmet 2 year UG SEDS
Bekeshov Dias 1 year UG SEDS
Junissov Arslan 2 year UG SEDS
Khairullayeva Nafissa 2 year UG SEDS
Shukurov Sanat 1 year UG SEDS

 

Civil and Environmental Engineering

Akbotina Azhar 3 year UG SEDS
Kobeyev Sultan 3 year UG SEDS
Kryzhanovskiy Kirill 4 year UG SEDS
Lukhmanov Yevgeniy 2 year UG SEDS
Mukhamet Tileuzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Oralbek Adilbek 3 year UG SEDS
Oteuil Alimzhan 3 year UG SEDS
Seitzhan Symbat 3 year UG SEDS
Shestakova Yekaterina 4 year UG SEDS
Tlevkulova Dilyara 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhandossova Ayaulym 1 year UG SEDS

 

Engineering Management

Mussin Nauryzbay 2 year Gr SEDS
Segizbayev Zhantileu 1 year Gr SEDS
Toremurat Shynggys 1 year Gr SEDS
Yezhebay Assel 2 year Gr SEDS
Zharkenov Iskander 1 year Gr SEDS

 

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Amantayeva Aida 2 year Gr SEDS
Azhigulov Dias 4 year UG SEDS
Beisenova Aidana 2 year Gr SEDS
Bekenkali Aidana 3 year UG SEDS
Bekmyrza Marat 3 year UG SEDS
Izbassar Amina 1 year UG SEDS
Izbassarova Akzharkyn 2 year Gr SEDS
Kashkimbayev Ulan 1 year UG SEDS
Kunanbayev Kassymzhomart 4 year UG SEDS
Mustafa Yerzhan 4 year UG SEDS
Niyetalin Zhandarbek 2 year Gr SEDS
Sagynbay Dinmukhamed 3 year UG SEDS
Sarsembay Nuraly 2 year UG SEDS
Shymyrbay Ayan 4 year UG SEDS
Suleimen Aidar 2 year Gr SEDS
Syzdykov Bekassyl 4 year UG SEDS
Tanabay Islambek 2 year UG SEDS
Tore Ulan 1 year UG SEDS
Zhagypar Ruslan 3 year UG SEDS
Zhuvandykova Meruyert 4 year UG SEDS

 

PhD

Assylbekova Akmaral 1 year Gr SEDS
Baimukashev Rashid 1 year Gr SEDS
Bazarbekov Talgatbek 1 year Gr SEDS
Kapsalyamov Akim 1 year Gr SEDS
Khan Mohsin 1 year Gr SEDS
Mukhamedyarova Zarina 1 year Gr SEDS
Terragno Mirko 1 year Gr SEDS
Tleuliyeva Zhansaya 1 year Gr SEDS
Toksanbayev Nursultan 1 year Gr SEDS

 

 

Spring 2021
Chemical and Materials Engineering
Rustam Abubakirov 4 year UG SEDS
Sultan Ashimov 3 year UG SEDS
Akhmet Bekaliyev 4 year UG SEDS
Medeu Bektemissov 2 year UG SEDS
Daniyar Jexenov 2 year UG SEDS
Aigerim Kenzhegali 4 year UG SEDS
Alibi Namazbay 2 year UG SEDS
Arailym Yedilbayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Balnur Zhaidarbek 2 year UG SEDS
Amina Karimova 2 year Gr SEDS
Biomedical Engineering
Aida Rakhimbekova 2 year Gr SEDS
Anel Urazaliyeva 2 year Gr SEDS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ainur Abilbayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Akbota Aitbayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Sultan Kobeyev 4 year UG SEDS
Tileuzhan Mukhamet 4 year UG SEDS
Farnush Nazipov 4 year UG SEDS
Alimzhan Oteuil 4 year UG SEDS
Akdana Kalakova 3 year UG SEDS
Aiym Muratova 3 year UG SEDS
Dias Nurmukhambetov 2 year UG SEDS
Doszhan Temirbekov 2 year UG SEDS
Dulat Ualiyev 2 year UG SEDS
Islam Yerzhanuly 2 year UG SEDS
Ayaulym Zhandossova 3 year UG SEDS
Nuradil Zhanguatov 3 year UG SEDS
Aizhan Kissambinova 2 year Gr SEDS
Kirill Kryzhanovskiy 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhamilya Mamesh 2 year Gr SEDS
Elmira Ramazanova 2 year Gr SEDS
Dilnura Sailauova 2 year Gr SEDS
Master of Engineering Management
Abylay Amangeldiyev 2 year Gr SEDS
Batyrzhan Asylbekov 2 year Gr SEDS
Alibek Ayapbergenov 2 year Gr SEDS
Madina Baizhanova 2 year Gr SEDS
Nurtay Beltenov 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhanar Ibrayeva 2 year Gr SEDS
Kebir Mohammed Jemal 2 year Gr SEDS
Bektas Orazgali 2 year Gr SEDS
Anastassiya Reshodko 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhantileu Segizbayev 2 year Gr SEDS
Aizhan Serikova 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhanybek Suleiman 2 year Gr SEDS
Akerke Tukupova 2 year Gr SEDS
Askar Zhanaliyev 2 year Gr SEDS
Saida Zhunussova 2 year Gr SEDS
Computer Science
Ayazhan Abdirakhym 2 year UG SEDS
Batyrkhan Abukhanov 2 year UG SEDS
Nurmukhammed Aitymbetov 2 year UG SEDS
Alsabir Alkanov 3 year UG SEDS
Ainagul Alzhanova 2 year UG SEDS
Almaz Amangeldin 2 year UG SEDS
Aruzhan Amangeldina 2 year UG SEDS
Akmaral Amanturdieva 3 year UG SEDS
Dilnaz Amanzholova 3 year UG SEDS
Kamila Arslanova 2 year UG SEDS
Zhansaya Bagdauletkyzy 4 year UG SEDS
Batyrkhan Baimukhanov 2 year UG SEDS
Togzhan Barakbayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Karina Bekbayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Dastan Bekmukhanbetov 2 year UG SEDS
Arsen Bekubayev 3 year UG SEDS
Ayan Ginet 4 year UG SEDS
Nurtas Ilyas 4 year UG SEDS
Teimuraz Jalayev 2 year UG SEDS
Angsar Kabdikarim 2 year UG SEDS
Bekzat Kabdrashev 2 year UG SEDS
Izat Khamiyev 4 year UG SEDS
Denis Kim 4 year UG SEDS
Darina Koishigarina 4 year UG SEDS
Tatyana Korotkova 4 year UG SEDS
Yermakhan Magzym 3 year UG SEDS
Shynar Mars 2 year UG SEDS
Rakhat Meiramov 4 year UG SEDS
Anel Mengdigali 4 year UG SEDS
Alan Mukeyev 2 year UG SEDS
Lyailya Mussakhanova 4 year UG SEDS
Bakdauren Narbayev 4 year UG SEDS
Temirlan Nurbay 4 year UG SEDS
Daniil Orel 2 year UG SEDS
Akhmed Sakip 4 year UG SEDS
Adilbek Saniyazbekov 3 year UG SEDS
Meiirlan Suiirkhanov 2 year UG SEDS
Bibarys Tileubayev 2 year UG SEDS
Nurtau Toganbay 2 year UG SEDS
Maxim Tsoy 2 year UG SEDS
Zhanabek Tuleshov 2 year UG SEDS
Aiya Yegenberdiyeva 4 year UG SEDS
Ramazan Yersainov 4 year UG SEDS
Sabina Zaripova 4 year UG SEDS
Nuren Zhaksylyk 3 year UG SEDS
Islam Shintemirov 1 year UG SEDS
Kanat Alimanov 2 year Gr SEDS
Dias Duisembayev 2 year Gr SEDS
Vladislav Mun 2 year Gr SEDS
Maxim Zhabinets 2 year Gr SEDS
Data Science
Bexultan Alimzhanov 2 year Gr SEDS
Mukhamejan Karatayev 2 year Gr SEDS
Zhanggir Yergaliyev 2 year Gr SEDS
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Meiirkhan Abdek 3 year UG SEDS
Kassymzhomart Aitbek 4 year UG SEDS
Ali Almaganbet 3 year UG SEDS
Satzhan Askarov 4 year UG SEDS
Yessenkhan Dildabek 2 year UG SEDS
Yernur Kalikhan 4 year UG SEDS
Dana Kanatkyzy 4 year UG SEDS
Aman Kanzhigit 4 year UG SEDS
Gulnur Kulzhanova 2 year UG SEDS
Bauyrzhan Kurmangaliyev 2 year UG SEDS
Sultan Mendybayev 3 year UG SEDS
Dina Muktubayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Tleukhan Mussin 2 year UG SEDS
Dias Oralbay 2 year UG SEDS
Nuraly Sarsembay 4 year UG SEDS
Amir Sekerbayev 4 year UG SEDS
Aktilek Skakova 2 year UG SEDS
Sanzhar Talgatuly 4 year UG SEDS
Islambek Tanabay 4 year UG SEDS
Nurmukhamed Zhanibek 3 year UG SEDS
Ali Zhunis 3 year UG SEDS
Dauren Beisenkhanov 2 year Gr SEDS
Mukhtar Turarbek 2 year Gr SEDS
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Adlet Anarbek 4 year UG SEDS
Maksat Anuarbek 4 year UG SEDS
Darkhan Baizhan 4 year UG SEDS
Akzhol Baktiyar 4 year UG SEDS
Khamida Begaliyeva 4 year UG SEDS
Akmuldir Dyussenbayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Aigerim Gilmanova 4 year UG SEDS
Daniyar Sotsialov 4 year UG SEDS
Arkhat Surash 4 year UG SEDS
Nazerke Turtayeva 4 year UG SEDS
Ruslan Zhagypar 4 year UG SEDS
Kalamkas Zhagyparova 4 year UG SEDS
Arlan Zhanatbekov 4 year UG SEDS
Yermukhan Maikhanov 4 year UG SEDS
Alisher Aitbayev 4 year UG SEDS
Serzhan Omarov 4 year UG SEDS
Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Damira Dairabayeva 3 year UG SEDS
Kaisar Kozhay 3 year UG SEDS
Aishabibi Mukhangaliyeva 3 year UG SEDS
Aliya Zhagiparova 3 year UG SEDS
Beibit Zharylkassyn 4 year UG SEDS
Assetbek Ashirbekov 2 year Gr SEDS
Elvira Darbayeva 2 year Gr SEDS
Sanjar Trubayev 2 year Gr SEDS
Robotics and Mechatronics
Shyngyskhan Abilkassov 4 year UG SEDS
Rikhat Akizhanov 3 year UG SEDS
Zarema Balgabekova 4 year UG SEDS
Karina Burunchina 4 year UG SEDS
Merey Kairgaliyev 4 year UG SEDS
Anuar Nurlybayev 4 year UG SEDS
Kamila Zhumakhanova 3 year UG SEDS
Nurdaulet Zhuzbay 4 year UG SEDS
PhD in Robotics Engineering
Azamat Mukhatov 2 year Gr SEDS